Статистика Футбол
Армения. Высшая лига
Турниры
Премьер-лига |
Календарь
16 мая | 17:00 | 6 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 19:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
19 мая | 16:00 | West Armenia |
3 : 2 | |
20 мая | 16:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
20 мая | 18:00 | 1 : 3 | ||
21 мая | 16:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
21 мая | 19:00 | - : - | ||
24 мая | - : - | |||
24 мая | - : - | |||
24 мая | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 34 25 2 7 66 29 77 2 Пюник 34 22 10 2 80 28 76 3 Арарат-Армения 34 22 5 7 69 32 71 4 Урарту 35 13 10 12 48 48 49 5 Алашкерт 35 13 6 16 53 53 45 6 Арарат 35 13 5 17 38 49 44 7 West Armenia 35 11 4 20 42 70 37 8 Ширак 34 8 8 18 27 44 32 9 Ван 35 8 7 20 32 67 31 10 ЦСКА Ереван 35 7 5 23 32 67 26 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 17 14 2 1 38 12 44 2 Пюник 17 12 5 0 44 14 41 3 Арарат-Армения 17 12 1 4 38 18 37 4 Урарту 17 8 5 4 27 19 29 5 Алашкерт 17 6 5 6 19 19 23 6 Арарат 18 6 3 9 13 23 21 7 West Armenia 18 6 1 11 25 41 19 8 Ширак 17 5 3 9 13 18 18 9 Ван 18 6 3 9 22 31 21 10 ЦСКА Ереван 17 4 3 10 18 35 15 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 17 11 0 6 28 17 33 2 Пюник 17 10 5 2 36 14 35 3 Арарат-Армения 17 10 4 3 31 14 34 4 Урарту 18 5 5 8 21 29 20 5 Алашкерт 18 7 1 10 34 34 22 6 Арарат 17 7 2 8 25 26 23 7 West Armenia 17 5 3 9 17 29 18 8 Ширак 17 3 5 9 14 26 14 9 Ван 17 2 4 11 10 36 10 10 ЦСКА Ереван 18 3 2 13 14 32 11 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 5 4 1 0 17 4 13 2 Ноа 5 4 0 1 6 3 12 3 Арарат-Армения 5 3 1 1 13 5 10 4 Ширак 5 2 2 1 4 3 8 5 Арарат 5 2 1 2 6 6 7 6 West Armenia 5 2 0 3 5 8 6 7 Урарту 5 1 2 2 7 8 5 8 Ван 5 1 2 2 4 10 5 9 Алашкерт 5 1 1 3 7 12 4 10 ЦСКА Ереван 5 0 1 4 4 13 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 17 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 8 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Греник Петросян ЦСКА Ереван 2 7 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 17 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 8 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Греник Петросян ЦСКА Ереван 2 7